fiber optics patch cords 100m duplex

For sale by Empic star int'l ltd - VERIFIED SELLER VERIFIED19 Feb 1:17 pmIkeja, Lagos

20,500

Negotiable


100m Meter SC–LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord - 9/125. $9.99; Buy ... LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 1/3/5m.

I do not want to be contacted by telemarketers.


Condition:
New
Report this ad

Contact

  • 08034286012

 

Stay safe!

  • Always meet the seller in person
  • Don't pay for anything until you have seen what you are getting
  • Don't send or wire money to anyone you don't know
  • Do not make partial payments for goods before delivery.

Watch out for:

  • Unrealistic prices
  • Extra fees
  • Requests for advance payments
  • Requests for personal information

More on staying safe


Share this ad